2018 International – Results, click here


2017 International Results – for all 2017 results, click here

CCI*

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST COOLEY MONSOON PIGGY FRENCH 40.4 40.4 40.4
2ND BILLY HOPEFULL GEMMA TATTERSALL 41.4 41.4 41.4
3RD BIG OWL BROOK STAPLES 42.7 42.7 42.7

 

CCI**

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST MORSWOOD PIGGY FRENCH 40.7 40.7 40.7
2ND DACAPO LAURA COLLETT 44.3 44.3 44.3
3RD BILLY SENORA GEMMA TATTERSALL 45.3 45.3 45.3

 

CCIYR**

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST RSH CONTEND OR FELICITY COLLINS 44.1 44.1 44.1
2ND THE QUIET MAN SAM ECROYD 43.3 0.8 44.1 44.1
3RD BONZA MOORABINDA TAGGY FORESTER-BENNETT 44.5 44.5 44.5

 

CICO***

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES SJ XC TIME XC JUMP TOTAL
1ST SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT BETTINA HOY (GER) 35.3 35.3
2ND SAMOURAI DU THOT JULIA KRAJEWSKI (GER) 41.1 41.1
3RD BILLY THE BIZ PIPPA FUNNELL 43.0 43.0

 

FEI NATIONS CUP

1ST GERMANY 122.2
SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT BETTINA HOY 35.3
SAMOURAI DU THOT JULIA KRAJEWSKI 41.1
SO IS ET ANDREAS OSTHOLT 45.8
GREEN MOUNT FLIGHT CHRISTOPH WAHLER 94.4

 


2016 International Results – for all 2016 results, click here


CCI*

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST WOODLANDER WESUVIO JOHN-PAUL SHEFFIELD 41.6 41.6 41.6
2ND BALLINTESKIN COOPER S DAISY BERKELEY 38.8 38.8 4 42.8
3RD LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 WILLA NEWTON 43.4 43.4 43.4

 

CCI**

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST BILLY WALK ON PIPPA FUNNELL 35.6 35.6 35.6
2ND DANTURANO K TIME PRICE 38.7 38.7 38.7
3RD VROLIJK HARRY MEADE 42.0 42.0 42.0

 

CCIYR**

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST LIVINGSTONE II WILL FURLONG 34.5 34.5 34.5
2ND DARGUN EMILY KING 36.9 36.9 36.9
3RD OPERA HOUSE SAM ECROYD 41.4 41.4 41.4

 

CICO***

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES SJ XC TIME XC JUMP TOTAL
1ST ONE TOO MANY NICOLA WILSON 36.3 36.3
2ND TROUBLE FETE ENE HN MATTHIEU VAN LANDEGHEM (FRA) 40.4 40.4
3RD ANNIE CLOVER NICOLA WILSON 40.1 1.2 41.3

 

FEI NATIONS CUP

1ST GERMANY 137.1
SAMBUCCA 10 JOSEPHINE SCHNAUFER 44.0
HORSEWARE’S BARNY PETER THOMSEN 44.7
SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT BETTINA HOY 48.4
HAMITLON 24 JOSEFA SOMMER 60.6

 


2015 International Results – for all 2015 results, click here


CCI*

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST CALL ME HONEY DIRK SCHRADE (GER) 38.8 38.8 38.8
2ND VICCO POP JOERN WARNER (GER) 40.4 40.4 40.4
3RD NAVARINO DIRK SCHRADE (GER) 41.9 41.9 41.9

 

CCI**

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT BETTINA HOY (GER) 37.5 37.5 37.5
2ND NOBILIS 18 CHRISTOPHER BURTON (AUS) 40.3 40.3 40.3
3RD MR TOMTOM DIRK SCHRADE (GER) 42.0 42.0 42.0

 

CCIYR**

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES XC TIME XC JUMP 2ND DAY SJ TOTAL
1ST BOJANGLES HRS SOPHIE HOW 40.3 08 4.1 41.1
2ND LIVINGSTONE II WILL FURLONG 47.2 47.2 47.2
3RD WODAN III SAM ECROYD 45.6 45.6 4 49.6

 

CICO***

PLACE HORSE RIDER DRES SJ XC TIME XC JUMP TOTAL
1ST PROPRIANO DE L EBAT LUC CHATEAU (FRA) 35.3 1.6 36.9
2ND SO IS ET ANDREAS OSTHOLT (GER) 41.0 41.0
3RD BILLY THE BIZ PIPPA FUNNELL 40.4 1.6 42.0

 

FEI NATIONS CUP

1ST GERMANY 131.3
SO IS ET ANDREAS OSTHOLT 41.0
TOM TOM GO 3 NIKLAS BSCHORER 45.0
HOP AND SKIP DIRK SCHRADE 45.3
ISPO SANDRA AUFFARTH 59.8